Visitor's name
Institution
Field
Period of visit
Lectures
  Meirong Zhang Tsinghua University
Dynamic systems,Ordinary differential equations
2017.1.3гн1.6
 
  Huyuan Chen Jiangxi Normal University
Partial differential equations
2017.1.4гн1.13
 
  Jun Xian Sun Yat-sen University
Wavelet analysis,Sampling theory
2017.1.9гн1.20
 
  Runshun Tian Capital Normal University
Nonlinear analysis
2017.1.9гн1.20
 
  Reiga Zhao Beijing University of Chemical Technology
Nonlinear analysis
2017.1.13гн1.20
 
  Xiaoli Hu Jianghan University
Algebra
2017.2.15гн5.15
 
  Otto van Koert Seoul National University Contact geometry
2017.2.19гн2.26
 
  Joachim Heinze
University of Beyre
Springer
2017.2.28-3.2  
  Chao Wang Peking University Partial differential equations
2017.3.1гн3.5  
  Yu Wang Sichuan University of Science & Engineering Flag manifold and g.o.space
2017.3.1-5-31
 
  Biaogui Yang Fujian Normal University
Differential geometry
2017.3.1гн6.1
 
  Guilong Gui Northwest University
Mathematical theory of fluid dynamics equations
2017.3.20гн3.26
 
  Guangjun Shen Anhwei Normal University
Stochastic analysis and stochastic process
2017.4.1гн4.30  
  Suil O. Sungkyunkwan University
Graph theory
2017.4.2гн4.23
 
  Lihui Liu Northeast University
Differential geometry
2017.4.10гн5.31
 
  Qianqiao Guo Northwestern Polytechnical University
Nonlinear functional analysis,Nonlinear elliptic equations
2017.4.10гн4.30
 
  Wenjia Jing Tsinghua University
Applied mathematics 2017.4.12гн4.16
 
  Qi Zhou Nanjing University
power system
2017.4.19-4.21
 
  Zhiyan Zhao University of Nice
power system
2017.4.19-4.21
 
  Wenjia Jin Tsinghua University
Applied mathematics
2017.4.19гн4.21
 
  Songjun Lv Chongqing Normal University
Convex geometric analysis
2017.4.24-5.19
 
  Xuanji Hou Huazhong Normal University
power system
2017.4.26-4.29
 
  Xiaochuan Liu Brazil Pure and Applied Mathematics Institute
Surface dynamic system
2017.5.7-5.10
 
  Wanbao Hu Anqing Normal University
Algebraic coding
2017.5.8гн5.14
 
  Chun Li Southwest University
Nonlinear analysis
2017.5.8гн5.18
 
  Dmitriy Pak National University of Uzbekistan Mathematical physics
2017.5.8-5.31
 
  Tiancheng Ouyang Brigham Young University
Hamiltonian Systems
2017.5.8-6.30
 
  Yonglin Cao Shandong University of Technology Coding theory and its applications 2017.5.11гн5.13
 
  Yi Zhou Zhejiang University Theoretical condensed matter physics
2017.5.14-5.16
 
  Zhixia Song University of Central Florida
Graph theory
2017.5.20гн6.20
 
  Minjia Shi Anhui University
Algebraic coding 2017.5.26гн6.2
 
  Haifeng Yu Hefei University
Algebraic coding
2017.5.26гн6.2  
  Jian Gao Shandong University of Technology
Coding theory and its applications
2017.6.1гн6.7
 
  Su Gao University of North Texas
Basic Mathematics
2017.6.2-6.13
 
  Bin Cheng Columbia University organism count
2017.6.13-6.23
 
  Ji Li Huazhong University of Science and Technology
Stochastic power system
2017.6.17-6.23
 
  Jiayin Jin Georgia Tech
Dynamic system, partial differential equation
2017.6.17-6.23
 
  Anjian Xu Chongqing University of Technology
Operator theory
2017.6.19гн6.25